Sports78910111212345678910
Futsal 8am - 5pm      
Golf     12pm - Skins     
Indoor Cricket  9am - 5pm      
Lawn Bowls      1pm - 5:40pm     
Softball 8:30am - 5:30pm     
Water Polo 8am - 5pm      
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Athletics – Track & Field  Field 9am start / Track 9:30am start      
Baseball 8am - 5:30pm     
Enduro & Vinduro 8am - 4pm       
Futsal 8am - 5pm      
Hockey  9am - 8pm   
Indoor Cricket  9am - 5pm      
Lawn Bowls 8:30am - 6pm     
Paddling – Outrigger Canoe7am - 4pm       
Pickleball 8am - 6pm     
Softball 8am - 5:30pm     
Squash  9am - 5pm      
Tennis7:30am – 5:30pm Singles & Wheelchair     
Tenpin Bowling      1:30pm - 10:30pm 
Water Polo 8am - 5pm      
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Athletics – Track & Field Field 8am start / Track 9:30am start      
Baseball 8am - 5:30pm     
Basketball 8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball 8am - 5pm      
Cricket – Super 8s 8:30am - 5:45pm     
Enduro & Vinduro 8am - 4pm       
Football  9am - 9pm  
Futsal 8am - 4pm       
Golf7:30am 4BBB 12:30pm 4BBB       
Hockey  9am - 8pm   
Indoor Cricket  9am - 5pm      
Indoor Netball 8:30am - 5pm      
Lawn Bowls 8:30am - 6pm     
Netball    11am - 8pm   
Netball – Walking Netball    11am - 6pm     
Paddling – Outrigger Canoe7am - 4pm       
Pickleball 8am - 6pm     
Softball 8am - 5:30pm     
Squash  9am - 5pm      
Tennis7:30am – 5:30pm Doubles & Wheelchair     
Tenpin Bowling  9am - 8pm   
Water Polo 8am - 3pm        
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Athletics – Track & Field Field 8am start / Track 9:03am start      
Baseball 8am - 5:30pm     
Basketball 8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball 8am - 5pm      
Calisthenics   Time TBA   
Cricket – Super 8s 8:30am - 5:45pm     
Diving         4:30pm - 6pm Optional Training     
Football  9am - 9pm   
Golf7:30am 4BBB 12:30pm 4BBB       
Hockey  9am - 8pm   
Indoor Netball 8:30am - 5pm      
Indoor Rowing 8am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls 8.30am - 6pm     
Netball 8am - 6pm     
Netball – Walking Netball 8am - 6pm     
Pickleball 8am - 6pm     
Softball 8am - 5:30pm     
Squash  9am - 5pm      
Tennis7:30am – 5:30pm Mixed Doubles     
Tenpin Bowling  9am - 6pm     
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Baseball 8am - 5:30pm     
Basketball 8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball 8am - 5pm      
Calisthenics   Time TBA   
Cricket – Super 8s 8:30am - 5:45pm     
Diving         4:30pm - 6pm Optional Training     
Football  9am - 9pm  
Golf7:30am - 4 Person Ambrose         
Hockey  9am - 8pm   
Indoor Netball 8:30pm - 5pm      
Indoor Rowing 8am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls 8:30am - 1:10pm          
Netball 8am - 6pm     
Netball – Walking Netball 8am - 6pm     
Softball 8am - 5:30pm     
Squash  9am - 5pm      
Tennis7:30am – 5:30pm Combined Age Doubles     
Tenpin Bowling  9am - 4pm       
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Athletics – Distance Running6:30am Start - Beach Mile             
Baseball 8am - 5:30pm     
Basketball 8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball 8am - 5pm      
Boxing           Tournament Briefing 6pm    
Calisthenics   Time TBA   
Cricket – Super 8s 8:30am - 5:45pm     
Diving         4:30pm - 6pm Optional Training     
Football  9am - 9pm  
Golf7:30am - Individual Stableford 12:30 - Individual Stableford       
Hockey  9am - 8pm   
Indoor Netball 8:30am - 5pm      
Lawn Bowls  9am - 4:40pm      
Netball 8am - 5pm      
Netball – Walking Netball 8am - 5pm      
Rugby League        3pm - 9pm  
Shooting – Clay Target  9am start - Olympic Trap      
Softball 8am - 5:30pm     
Tennis7:30am – 5:30pm Teams     
Tenpin Bowling  9am - 4pm       
Touch          5pm - 9:30pm 
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Athletics – Distance Running6:30am Start - 5km Road Race              
Baseball 8am - 5:30pm     
Basketball 8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball 8am - 5pm      
BoxingCompulsory Briefing and Weigh-in   1pm - 5pm - Session ONE 6pm - 10pm - Session TWO 
Calisthenics  Time TBA 
Cricket – Super 8s 8:30am - 5:45pm     
CyclingTime TBA         
Fitness Challenge 8am - 5pm      
Diving         4:30 - 6pm Optional Training     
Football  9am - 9pm  
Football – Walking Football       2pm - 9pm  
Fitness Challenge 8am - 5pm      
Golf7:30am - Individual Stableford 12:30pm - Individual Stableford       
Hockey  9am - 8pm   
Indoor Netball 8:30am - 5pm      
Lawn Bowls 8.40am - 4:40pm      
Netball 8am - 6pm     
Netball – Walking Netball 8am - 6pm     
Paddling – Dragon Boat7:30am - 5pm      
Rugby League        3pm - 9pm  
Rugby Union       2pm - 8pm   
Shooting – Clay Target  9am start - Universal Trap      
Softball 8am - 5:30pm     
Squash  9am - 5pm      
Swimming 8:30am - 5:30pm (Warm up from 7.30am)     
Tennis7:30am – 5:30pm Mixed Teams     
Tenpin Bowling  9am - 4pm       
Touch          5pm - 9:30pm 
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Athletics – Distance Running6:30am Start - 4km X-Country             
Baseball 8am - 5:30pm     
Basketball 8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball 8am - 5pm      
BoxingWeigh-in    1pm - 5pm Session THREE 6pm - 10pm Session FOUR 
Cricket – Super 8s 8:30am - 5:45pm     
CyclingTime TBA         
DanceSport     12pm - 10pm 
Diving         4:30pm - 6pm Optional Training     
Fitness Challenge 8am - 5pm      
Football   9am - 9pm  
Football – Walking Football       2pm - 9pm  
Hockey  9am - 8pm   
Indoor Netball 8:30am - 5pm      
Lawn Bowls  9.00am - 4.40pm      
Netball 8am - 4pm       
Netball – Walking Netball 8am - 4pm       
Paddling – Dragon Boat7:30am - 5pm      
Rugby League        3pm - 9pm  
Rugby Union       2pm - 8pm   
Shooting – Clay Target  9am start - Skeet      
Softball 8am - 5:30pm     
Swimming 8:30am - 5:30pm (Warm up from 7.30am)     
Tennis7:30am – 5:30pm PPMG Cup     
Tenpin Bowling  9am - 6pm     
Touch   10:30am - 6pm     
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Archery – Target 8am - 5:30pm      
Athletics – Distance Running6:30am Start - 10.5km Trail Run             
Baseball 8am – 5:30pm     
Basketball 8am - 6pm     
BoxingWeigh-in    1pm - 5pm Session FIVE      
CyclingTime TBA         
Diving   10:30am - 4:30pm       
Equestrian – Dressage 8:00am - 4:00pm       
Fitness Challenge 8am - 5pm      
Football  9am - 4pm       
Football – Walking Football   10am - 5pm      
Hockey  9am - 3pm        
Indoor Netball 8:30am - 5pm      
Lawn Bowls 8:30am - 1:10pm          
Paddling – Dragon Boat7.30am - 5pm      
Rugby League     12pm - 4pm       
Rugby Union       2pm - 7pm    
Shooting – Clay Target  9am start - Trap      
Softball 8am - 5:30pm      
Swimming 8:30am -5:30pm (Warm up from 7.30am)     
Taekwondo 8am -5pm      
Tenpin Bowling      1:30pm - 10:30pm 
Touch  9am - 4pm       
Volleyball  9am - 5pm      
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Archery – Target 8am - 5:30pm     
Athletics – Road Race Walk7am Start             
CyclingTime TBA         
Diving  9am - 3pm        
Equestrian – Dressage 8:00am - 4:00pm       
Gymnastics 8:00am - 8:00pm   
Lawn Bowls  9am - 4:40pm      
Shooting – Clay Target  9am start - Sporting      
Swimming – Ocean Swim First Race 8am start - (check in from 6.30am)            
Taekwondo  9am - 5pm      
Tenpin Bowling  9am - 6pm     
Volleyball  9am - 5pm      
Sports78910111212345678910