Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Archery – Field       1pm - 5pm      
Futsal  8am - 9pm  
Golf      12:30pm Start     
Indoor Cricket  8am - 5pm      
Lawn Bowls       1pm - 5:40pm 6pm Welcome   
Netball           5:30pm Managers Meeting    
Paddling – Dragon Boat 7:30am - 5pm      
Sailing      12pm - 5pm      
Softball  8am - 5:30pm     
Squash    10am - 5pm      
Volleyball           5:30pm - 10:30pm 
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Archery – Field  8am - 4pm       
Baseball 7:45am - 5:30pm     
Equestrian – Dressage  8am - 4pm       
Football  9am - 9pm  
Futsal  8am - 6pm     
Indoor Cricket  8am - 5pm      
Judo   9am - 4:30pm      
Lawn Bowls  8:30am - 6pm     
Netball  8am - 1:45pm         
Paddling – Dragon Boat 7:30am - 5pm      
Paddling – Outrigger Canoeing 7am - 5pm      
Sailing   9am - 5pm      
Softball  8am - 5:30pm      
Squash   9am - 5pm      
Swimming – Ocean Swim 7:30am - 3:30pm       
Table Tennis   9am - 5pm      
Tennis  8am - 5pm      
Tenpin Bowling  8:30am - 5:30pm     
Volleyball  8:30am - 6pm     
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Archery – Field  8am - 4pm       
Baseball 7:45am - 5:30pm     
Basketball  8am - 6pm     
Cricket – Super 8s  8:30am - 5:45pm     
Football   9am - 9pm  
Futsal  8am - 3pm        
Golf 7:30am 4BBB 12:30pm 4BBB       
Hockey  8am - 7pm    
Indoor Cricket  8am - 5pm      
Indoor Netball  8am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls  8:30am - 6pm     
Netball        2pm - 10pm   
Paddling – Dragon Boat 7:30am - 5pm      
Paddling – Outrigger Canoeing 7am - 5pm      
Rugby Union          4pm - 10pm 
Sailing   9am - 5pm      
Softball  8am - 1pm          
Squash   9am - 5pm      
Table Tennis   9am - 5pm      
Tennis  8am - 4pm       
Tenpin Bowling  8:30am - 7:30pm   
Volleyball   9am - 5pm      
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Baseball 7:45am - 5:30pm     
Basketball  8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball  8am - 5pm      
Cricket – Super 8s  8:30am - 5:45pm     
Football    10am - 9pm  
Golf 7:30am 4BBB 12:30pm 4BBB     
Hockey  8am - 7pm    
Indoor Netball  8am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls   9am - 4:40pm      
Netball        2pm - 10pm 
Sailing    10am - 4pm Practice       
Softball  8am - 5:30pm     
Table Tennis   9am - 5pm      
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Baseball 7:45am - 5:30pm     
Basketball  8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball  8am - 5pm      
Cricket – Super 8s  8:30am - 5:45pm     
Football   9am - 1pm          
Golf 7:30am 4 Person Ambrose     
Hockey  8am - 7pm    
Indoor Netball  8am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls  8:30am - 1:30pm         
Netball        2pm - 10pm   
Sailing      12pm - 5pm      
Softball  8am - 5:30pm     
Table Tennis   9am - 5pm      
Tennis  8am - 5pm      
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Athletics – Distance Running    10am Start TBC           
Baseball 7:45am - 5:30pm     
Basketball  8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball  8am - 5pm      
Boxing 7pm Briefing   
Calisthenics           5pm - 9pm  
Cricket – Super 8s  8:30am - 5:45pm     
Football    10am - 9pm  
Golf 7:30am Individual 12:30 Individual       
Hockey  8am - 7pm    
Indoor Netball  8am - 4pm       
Indoor Rowing  8am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls  8:30am - 5:10pm      
Netball        2pm - 10pm   
Rugby League         3pm - 10pm 
Rugby Union          4pm - 10pm 
Sailing   9am - 5pm      
Softball  8am - 5:30pm     
Squash    10am start      
Swimming  8:30am - 3:30pm       
Tennis  8am - 5pm      
Tenpin Bowling  8:00am - 5:30pm     
Touch           5pm - 10pm 
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Athletics – Distance Running 6:30am Start              
Baseball 7:45am - 5:30pm     
Basketball  8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball  8am - 5pm      
Boxing 7am Weigh-in    1pm - 5pm Session one 6:30pm - 10:30pm Session two 
Calisthenics            6pm - 9pm  
Cricket – Super 8s  8:30am - 5:45pm     
Fitness Challenge  8am - 8pm   
Football    10am - 9pm  
Golf 7:30am Individual 12:30pm Individual     
Hockey  8am - 7pm    
Indoor Netball  8am - 4pm       
Indoor Rowing  8am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls  8:30am - 6pm     
Netball        2pm - 10pm 
Rugby League         3pm - 10pm 
Sailing   9am - 5pm      
Shooting – Clay Target      12pm - 5m Practice      
Softball  8am - 5:30pm     
Squash    10am Start      
Swimming  8:30am - 3:30pm       
Tennis  8am - 5pm      
Tenpin Bowling  8:30am - 5:30pm     
Touch           5pm - 10pm 
Viva7s           5pm - 10pm 
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Archery – Target   9am - 5pm      
Athletics – Distance Running 6:30am Start              
Athletics – Track & Field   Field 9am / Track 9:30am       
Baseball 7:45am - 5:30pm     
Basketball  8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball  8am - 5pm      
Boxing 7am Weigh-in     1pm - 5pm Session one 6:30pm - 10:30pm Session Two 
Calisthenics   9am - 10pm 
Cricket – Super 8s  8:30am - 5:45pm     
Fitness Challenge  8am - 8pm   
Football    10am - 9pm  
Hockey  8am - 2pm         
Fitness Challenge  8am - 4pm       
Indoor Netball  8am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls  8:30am - 1:10pm          
Mountain Bike  8am - 6pm     
Netball         3:15pm Onwards 
Rugby League         3pm - 10pm 
Sailing      12pm - 5pm      
Shooting – Clay Target   9am Start       
Softball  8am - 5:30pm     
Squash    10am-5pm      
Swimming  8:30am - 3:30pm       
Taekwondo  Meet and Greet TBC      
Tenpin Bowling  8am - 7pm    
Touch    10:30 - TBC 
Viva7s           5pm - 10pm 
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Archery – Target   9am - 5pm      
Athletics – Distance Running 6:30am Start             
Athletics – Track & Field   Field 9am | Track 12:30am      
Baseball 7:45am – 5:30pm     
Basketball  8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball  8am - 5pm      
Boxing      12noon - 5pm      
Calisthenics   9am - 5pm      
Diving   10:30am - 4:30pm          
Equestrian – Dressage  8am - 4pm       
Fitness Challenge  8am - 8pm   
Football   9am - 4pm       
Hockey  8am - 2pm         
Indoor Netball  8am - 4pm       
Judo       1pm - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls   9am - 4:40pm      
Mountain Bike 7am - 6pm     
Rugby League      12pm - 6pm     
Rugby Union        2pm - 7pm    
Sailing   9am - 5pm      
Shooting – Clay Target   9am Start       
Softball  8am - 5:30pm      
Squash    10am - 5pm      
Swimming  8:30am - 3:30pm       
Taekwondo  8am - 3:30pm       
Tenpin Bowling  8:30am - 2pm finals 2:30pm - 5:30pm (Medal Ceremony)     
Touch   9am - 5pm      
Viva7s   9am - 1pm          
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Athletics – Road Race Walk 7am Start             
Athletics – Track & Field  Field 8am / Track 10am       
Diving   9am - 1pm          
Equestrian – Dressage  8am - 4pm       
Judo   9am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls   8:50am - 4:10pm       
Mountain Bike 7am - 5pm      
Sailing   9am - 5pm      
Shooting – Clay Target   9am start       
Swimming – Ocean Swim 7:30am - 11am            
Taekwondo   9am - 3:30pm       
Sports 7 8 9 10 11 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10