Sports78910111212345678910
Archery – Field      1pm - 5pm      
Futsal 8am - 9pm  
Golf     12:30pm Start     
Indoor Cricket 8am - 5pm      
Lawn Bowls      1pm - 5:40pm 6pm Welcome   
Netball          5:30pm Managers Meeting    
Paddling – Dragon Boat7:30am - 5pm      
Sailing     12pm - 5pm      
Softball7am - 5:30pm     
Squash   10am - 5pm      
Volleyball          5:30pm - 10:30pm 
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Archery – Field 8am - 4pm       
Baseball7:45am - 5:30pm     
Equestrian – Dressage 8am - 4pm       
Futsal 8am - 6pm     
Indoor Cricket 8am - 5pm      
Lawn Bowls 8:30am - 6pm     
Netball 8am - 2:45pm        
Paddling – Dragon Boat7:30am - 5pm      
Sailing  9am - 5pm      
Softball7am - 5:30pm      
Squash   10am - 5pm      
Table Tennis  9am - 5pm      
Tennis 8am - 5pm      
Tennis WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 8am - 4pm       
Tenpin Bowling 8:30am - 5:30pm     
Volleyball 8:30am - 6pm     
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Archery – Field 8am - 4pm       
Baseball7:45am - 5:30pm     
Basketball 8am - 6pm     
Cricket – Super 8s 8:30am - 5:45pm     
Football  9am - 9pm  
Futsal 8am - 3pm        
Golf7:30am 4BBB 12:30pm 4BBB       
Hockey 8am - 7pm    
Indoor Cricket 8am - 5pm      
Indoor Netball 8am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls 8:30am - 6pm     
Netball      1pm - 10pm 
Paddling – Dragon Boat7:30am - 5pm      
Rugby Union         4pm - 10pm 
Sailing  9am - 5pm      
Softball7am - 1pm          
Squash   10am - 5pm      
Table Tennis  9am - 5pm      
Tennis 8am - 5pm      
Tennis WHEELCHAIR TENNIS 8am - 4pm       
Tenpin Bowling 8:30am - 7:30pm   
Volleyball  9am - 5pm      
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Baseball7:45am - 5:30pm     
Basketball 8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball 8am - 5pm      
Cricket – Super 8s 8:30am - 5:45pm     
Football   10am - 9pm  
Golf7:30am 4BBB 12:30pm 4BBB     
Hockey 8am - 7pm    
Indoor Netball 8am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls  9am - 4:40pm      
Netball 8:30am - 4:30pm      
Sailing   10am - 4pm Practice       
Softball7am - 5:30pm     
Table Tennis  9am - 5pm      
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Baseball7:45am - 5:30pm     
Basketball 8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball 8am - 5pm      
Cricket – Super 8s 8:30am - 5:45pm     
Football  9am - 1pm          
Golf7:30am 4 Person Ambrose     
Hockey 8am - 7pm    
Indoor Netball 8am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls 8:30am - 1:30pm         
Netball       2pm - 10pm 
Sailing     12pm - 5pm      
Softball7am - 5:30pm     
Table Tennis  9am - 5pm      
Tennis 8am - 5pm      
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Athletics – Distance Running   10am Start TBC           
Baseball7:45am - 5:30pm     
Basketball 8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball 8am - 5pm      
Boxing7pm Briefing   
Cricket – Super 8s 8:30am - 5:45pm     
Football   10am - 9pm  
Golf7:30am Individual 12:30 Individual       
Hockey 8am - 7pm    
Indoor Netball 8am - 4pm       
Indoor Rowing 8am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls 8:30am - 5:10pm      
Netball 8:30am - 4:30pm      
Rugby League        3pm - 10pm 
Rugby Union         4pm - 10pm 
Sailing  9am - 5pm      
Softball7am - 5:30pm     
Squash   10am - 5pm      
Swimming 8:30am - 3:30pm       
Tennis 8am - 5pm      
Tenpin Bowling 8:00am - 5:30pm     
Touch          5pm - 10pm 
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Athletics – Distance Running6:30am Start              
Baseball7:45am - 5:30pm     
Basketball 8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball 8am - 5pm      
Boxing7am Weigh-in    1pm - 5pm Session one 6:30pm - 10:30pm Session two 
Calisthenics           6pm - 9pm  
Cricket – Super 8s 8:30am - 5:45pm     
Fitness Challenge 8am - 8pm   
Football   10am - 9pm  
Golf7:30am Individual 12:30pm Individual     
Hockey 8am - 7pm    
Indoor Netball 8am - 4pm       
Indoor Rowing 8am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls 8:30am - 6pm     
Netball       2pm - 10pm 
Rugby League        3pm - 10pm 
Sailing  9am - 5pm      
Shooting – Clay Target     12pm - 5m Practice      
Softball7am - 5:30pm     
Squash   10am - 5pm      
Swimming 8:30am - 3:30pm       
Tennis 8am - 5pm      
Tenpin Bowling 8:30am - 5:30pm     
Touch          5pm - 10pm 
Rugby Touch7s          5pm - 10pm 
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Archery – Target  9am - 5pm      
Athletics – Distance Running6:30am Start              
Athletics – Track & Field  Field 9am / Track 9:30am       
Baseball7:45am - 5:30pm     
Basketball 8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball 8am - 5pm      
Boxing7am Weigh-in     1pm - 5pm Session one 6:30pm - 10:30pm Session Two 
Calisthenics  9am - 10pm 
Cricket – Super 8s 8:30am - 5:45pm     
Fitness Challenge 8am - 8pm   
Football   10am - 9pm  
Hockey 8am - 2pm         
Fitness Challenge 8am - 4pm       
Indoor Netball 8am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls 8:30am - 1:10pm          
Mountain Bike 8am - 6pm     
Netball        3:15pm Onwards 
Rugby League        3pm - 10pm 
Sailing     12pm - 5pm      
Shooting – Clay Target  9am Start       
Softball7am - 5:30pm     
Squash   10am - 5pm      
Swimming 8:30am - 3:30pm       
Taekwondo Meet and Greet TBC      
Tenpin Bowling 8am - 7pm    
Touch   10:30 - TBC 
Rugby Touch7s          5pm - 10pm 
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Archery – Target  9am - 5pm      
Athletics – Distance Running6:30am Start             
Athletics – Track & Field  Field 9am | Track 12:30am      
Baseball7:45am – 5:30pm     
Basketball 8am - 6pm     
Beach Volleyball 8am - 5pm      
Boxing     12noon - 5pm      
Calisthenics  9am - 5pm      
Diving  10:30am - 4:30pm          
Equestrian – Dressage 8am - 4pm       
Fitness Challenge 8am - 8pm   
Football  9am - 4pm       
Hockey 8am - 2pm         
Indoor Netball 8am - 4pm       
Judo      1pm - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls  9am - 4:40pm      
Mountain Bike7am - 6pm     
Paddling – Outrigger Canoeing7am - 5pm      
Rugby League     12pm - 6pm     
Rugby Union       2pm - 7pm    
Sailing  9am - 5pm      
Shooting – Clay Target  9am Start       
Softball7am - 5:30pm      
Squash   10am - 5pm      
Swimming 8:30am - 3:30pm       
Taekwondo 8am - 3:30pm       
Tenpin Bowling 8:30am - 2pm finals 2:30pm - 5:30pm (Medal Ceremony)     
Touch  9am - 5pm      
Rugby Touch7s  9am - 1pm          
Sports78910111212345678910
Sports78910111212345678910
Athletics – Road Race Walk7am Start             
Athletics – Track & Field Field 8am / Track 10am       
Diving  9am - 1pm          
Equestrian – Dressage 8am - 4pm       
Judo  9am - 4pm       
Lawn Bowls  8:50am - 4:10pm       
Mountain Bike7am - 5pm      
Paddling – Outrigger Canoeing7am - 5pm      
Sailing  9am - 5pm      
Shooting – Clay Target  9am start       
Swimming – Ocean Swim7:30am - 11am            
Taekwondo  9am - 3:30pm       
Sports78910111212345678910